District Governor

 Arthur Jones PHF  
Rtn. Arthur Jones 

District Treasurer

 Barry Stephenson PHF  
Rtn. Barry Stephenson 

District Secretary

 Gilbert Riley PHF  
Rtn. Gilbert Riley 

Assistant Governor

 Wendy Aldred PHF  
Rtn. Wendy Aldred 

Assistant Governor

 David Collins PHF  
Rtn. David Collins 

Assistant Governor

 Richard Attenborough PHF  
Rtn. Richard Attenborough 

Assistant Governor

 Lawrence Branyan  
Rtn. Lawrence Branyan 

Assistant Governor

 Howard Jackson PHF  
Rtn. Howard Jackson 

Assistant Governor

 Miles Leadbeater PHF  
Rtn. Miles Leadbeater 

Public Image Chairman

 Kevin Walsh MPHF  
Rtn. Kevin Walsh 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 David Simpson PHF  
Rtn. David Simpson 

Membership Chairman

 Mary Bradley  
Rtn. Mary Bradley 

International Service Chairman

 Derek Timms MPHF  
Rtn. Derek Timms 

Youth Service Chairman

 Barry McEwan  
Rtn. Barry McEwan 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Roger Mason PHF  
Rtn. Roger Mason 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Malcolm Baldwin PHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Baldwin 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Lawrence Branyan  
Rtn. Lawrence Branyan 

Safeguarding Officer

 John Mallalieu PHF  
Rtn. John Mallalieu 

District Trainer

 Roger Mason PHF  
Rtn. Roger Mason 

Assistant District Secretary

 Tony Andrews  
Rtn. Tony Andrews 

Editor

 Bob Herbert  
Rtn. Bob Herbert 

Conference

 Albert Johnson PHF  
Rtn. Albert Johnson 

Extension

 Kevin Walsh MPHF  
Rtn. Kevin Walsh 

RYLA

 Sheena Marsden  

Sports Officer

 Ron Duxbury PHF  
Rtn. Ron Duxbury 

Projects Chairman

 Lawrence Branyan  
Rtn. Lawrence Branyan 

Community Chairman

 Catherine Doyle PHF  
Rtn. Catherine Doyle 

Vocational Chairman

 Catherine Doyle PHF  
Rtn. Catherine Doyle 

Primary Webmaster

 Wendy Aldred PHF  
Rtn. Wendy Aldred 

Membership Database Officer

 Gilbert Riley PHF  
Rtn. Gilbert Riley 

Health & Safety

 Terry Gerrard PHF  
Rtn. Terry Gerrard 

Foundation Grants Coordinator

 Welma Robinson PHF  
Rtn. Welma Robinson 

Equality & Diversity

 John McGill PHF  
Rtn. John McGill 

Resilience Officer (Cumbria)

 Brian Mitchelhill PHF  
Rtn. Brian Mitchelhill 

Resilience Officer (Lancashire)

 Malcolm Watkins PHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Watkins