Please note that this site is for 1184 Rotary clubs and 20 districts in RIBI that are using the RIBI website template, which raises money for The Rotary Foundation through club donations for its use. This is raising £59200 each year for The Rotary Foundation, Rotary's own charity.

The list below may take a while to complete. Click the club name to go to their site.

Aberaeron A'r Cylch (District 1150)

Aberdare (District 1150)

Aberdeen (District 1010)

Aberdeen Balgownie (District 1010)

Aberdeen Deeside (District 1010)

Aberdeen St Fittick (District 1010)

Aberdeen St Machar (District 1010)

Aberdeen St Nicholas (District 1010)

Aberfeldy (District 1010)

Abergavenny (District 1150)

Abergele (District 1180)

Aberlour & Speyside (District 1010)

Abertay (District 1010)

Abingdon (District 1090)

Aboyne & Upper Deeside (District 1010)

Accrington (District 1190)

Ackworth (District 1040)

Aireborough (District 1040)

Alderney (District 1110)

Aldershot (District 1145)

Aldridge (District 1210)

Alford & District (District 1010)

Allander (District 1230)

Alloa (District 1010)

Alloway (District 1230)

Alnwick (District 1030)

Alsager (District 1285)

Altrincham (District 1285)

Amber Valley (District 1220)

Ambleside (District 1190)

Ambleside Kirkstone (District 1190)

Amersham (District 1260)

Ammanford (District 1150)

Ampthill & District (District 1260)

Andover (District 1110)

Annan (District 1020)

Appleby (District 1190)

Arbroath (District 1010)

Ardrossan & Saltcoats (District 1230)

Armagh (District 1160)

Ash and Blackwater Valley (District 1145)

Ashbourne (District 1220)

Ashburton & Buckfastleigh (District 1175)

Ashby De La Zouch (District 1070)

Ashby De La Zouch Castle (District 1070)

Ashford (District 1120)

Ashford Middlesex (District 1145)

Ashington (District 1030)

Ashtead (District 1145)

Ashton Under Lyne (District 1285)

Astley (District 1285)

Athlone (District 1160)

Auchterarder & District (District 1010)

Avalon (District 1200)

Aviation (District 1010)

Axminster (District 1175)

Aylsham (District 1080)

Babbacombe & St Marychurch (District 1175)

Bacup (District 1190)

Bailgate Lincoln (District 1070)

Bakewell (District 1220)

Bala & Penllyn (District 1180)

Baldock (District 1260)

Banbury Cherwell (District 1090)

Banchory-Ternan (District 1010)

Bandon (District 1160)

Banff (District 1010)

Bangor Gwynedd (District 1180)

Bargoed (District 1150)

Barnard Castle (District 1030)

Barnoldswick & Earby (District 1190)

Barnstaple (District 1175)

Barnstaple Link (District 1175)

Barrhead (District 1230)

Barrow-in-Furness (District 1190)

Barry (District 1150)

Barton-upon-Humber (District 1040)

Basildon (District 1240)

Basildon Concord (District 1240)

Basingstoke (District 1110)

Basingstoke Deane (District 1110)

Basingstoke Loddon (District 1110)

Bassenthwaite (District 1190)

Bath (District 1200)

Bath West (District 1200)

Bathavon (District 1200)

Bathgate (District 1020)

Batley (District 1040)

Battersea Park (District 1130)

Beaconsfield (District 1090)

Beccles (District 1080)

Beckenham (District 1120)

Bedford Castle (District 1260)

Beeston (District 1220)

Belfast East (District 1160)

Belfast West (District 1160)

Benfleet (District 1240)

Berwick-upon-Tweed (District 1030)

Beverley (District 1040)

Bewdley (District 1060)

Bexhill (District 1120)

Bicester (District 1090)

Bideford (District 1175)

Bideford Bridge (District 1175)

Biggar (District 1020)

Billericay (District 1240)

Billericay Mayflower (District 1240)

Bingley (District 1040)

Bingley Airedale (District 1040)

Birmingham Breakfast (District 1060)

Birstall Luddites (District 1040)

Bishop Auckland (District 1030)

Bishops Stortford (District 1240)

Blaby (District 1070)

Blaby Meridian (District 1070)

Blackburn (District 1190)

Blackburn and District (District 1010)

Blackpool (District 1190)

Blackpool Palatine (District 1190)

Blackpool South (District 1190)

Blackpool Sunrise (District 1190)

Blackwood (District 1150)

Blairgowrie (District 1010)

Blandford (District 1110)

Blandford Stour (District 1110)

Blaydon, Ryton & Whickham (District 1030)

Blyth (District 1030)

Blythe Bridge & District (District 1210)

Bodmin (District 1175)

Bognor Hotham (District 1145)

Bolton Daybreak (District 1285)

Bolton Lever (District 1285)

Bolton-le-Moors (District 1285)

Bookham & Horsley (District 1145)

Boscombe & Southbourne (District 1110)

Boston St. Botolph (District 1070)

Bothwell & Uddingston (District 1230)

Bourne (District 1070)

Bourne St. Peter (District 1070)

Bournemouth East Cliff (District 1110)

Bracknell (District 1090)

Bradford (District 1040)

Bradford Blaize (District 1040)

Bradford Bronte (District 1040)

Bradford on Avon (District 1200)

Braids (District 1020)

Brampton & Longtown (District 1190)

Bransgore & District (District 1110)

Braunton Caen (District 1175)

Bray (District 1160)

Brechin (District 1010)

Brentwood (District 1240)

Brentwood Breakfast (District 1240)

Bretby (District 1220)

Bridge of Allan & Dunblane (District 1010)

Bridgend (District 1150)

Bridgnorth (District 1210)

Bridgwater (District 1200)

Bridlington (District 1040)

Bridport (District 1200)

Brigg (District 1040)

Brighouse (District 1040)

Brightlingsea & District (District 1240)

Brighton (District 1145)

Brighton & Hove Breakfast (District 1145)

Bristol Breakfast (District 1100)

Bristol Bridge (District 1100)

Brit Valley (District 1200)

Briton Ferry (District 1150)

Brixham (District 1175)

Broadlands (District 1080)

Broadstairs (District 1120)

Brookmans Park (District 1260)

Brue Valley (District 1200)

Brynmawr (District 1150)

Buckie (District 1010)

Buckingham (District 1260)

Bude (District 1175)

Builth Wells (District 1150)

Bungay (District 1080)

Burford and Kingham (District 1090)

Burgess Hill & District (District 1145)

Burnham Beeches (District 1090)

Burnham-on-Sea (District 1200)

Burnley (District 1190)

Burnley Pendleside (District 1190)

Burntisland & Kinghorn (District 1010)

Burton upon Trent (District 1220)

Bury (District 1285)

Bury St. Edmunds (District 1080)

Bury St. Edmunds Abbey (District 1080)

Buxton (District 1220)

Caerleon (District 1150)

Callander & West Perthshire (District 1010)

Callington (District 1175)

Calne (District 1200)

Calverley (District 1040)

Cambridge (District 1080)

Cambridge Rutherford (District 1080)

Cambridge Sawston (District 1080)

Cambridge South (District 1080)

Cambuslang (District 1230)

Camelford (District 1175)

Canterbury (District 1120)

Canterbury Forest of Blean (District 1120)

Canvey Island (District 1240)

Cardiff (District 1150)

Cardiff - City of Llandaff (District 1150)

Cardiff Bay (District 1150)

Cardiff Breakfast (District 1150)

Cardiff East (District 1150)

Carlisle (District 1190)

Carlisle Castle (District 1190)

Carlisle South (District 1190)

Carlow (District 1160)

Carlton (District 1220)

Carluke (District 1020)

Carmarthen (District 1150)

Carnoustie (District 1010)

Carse of Stirling (District 1010)

Castle Douglas (District 1020)

Catford (District 1120)

Cefn Sidan (District 1150)

Chard (District 1200)

Charing Cross (District 1230)

Chatham (District 1120)

Chatteris (District 1080)

Cheadle & District (District 1285)

Cheam and Sutton (District 1145)

Chelmer Bridge (District 1240)

Chelmsford (District 1240)

Chelmsford Mildmay (District 1240)

Chelmsford Phoenix (District 1240)

Chelmsford Rivermead (District 1240)

Cheltenham (District 1100)

Cheltenham Cleeve Vale (District 1100)

Cheltenham North (District 1100)

Chelwood Bridge (District 1200)

Chertsey (District 1145)

Chesham (District 1260)

Chester (District 1180)

Chestfield (District 1120)

Chichester Harbour (District 1145)

Chichester Priory (District 1145)

Chipping Campden (District 1100)

Chipping Norton (District 1090)

Chipping Sodbury (District 1100)

Chislehurst (District 1120)

Chorley Astley (District 1190)

Christchurch (District 1110)

Cirencester (District 1100)

City & Shoreditch, The (District 1130)

Claverhouse (District 1010)

Cleckheaton & District (District 1040)

Cleethorpes (District 1040)

Clevedon Yeo (District 1100)

Clifton (Bristol) (District 1100)

Clitheroe (District 1190)

Clyde Valley (District 1020)

Clydebank (District 1230)

Cober Valley Helston (District 1175)

Cockermouth (District 1190)

Colchester (District 1240)

Colchester Centurion (District 1240)

Colchester Forum (District 1240)

Colchester Trinity (District 1240)

Colne Noyna (District 1190)

Colwyn Bay (District 1180)

Congleton (District 1285)

Conwy (District 1180)

Conwy Valley (District 1180)

Cookham Bridge (District 1090)

Corby Phoenix (District 1070)

Corstorphine (District 1020)

Cosham (District 1110)

Cotswold Tyndale (District 1100)

Coulsdon Manor (District 1145)

Coventry Breakfast (District 1060)

Coventry Jubilee (District 1060)

Cowbridge (District 1150)

Cowdenbeath (District 1010)

Cowes (District 1110)

Cramlington (District 1030)

Cranbrook & Hawkhurst (District 1120)

Crawley (District 1145)

Crediton (District 1175)

Crediton Boniface (District 1175)

Crewe (District 1180)

Crewe & Nantwich Weaver (District 1180)

Crewkerne (District 1200)

Crewkerne District (District 1200)

Crickhowell (District 1150)

Crieff (District 1010)

Crompton & Royton (District 1285)

Crook (District 1030)

Crowthorne & Sandhurst (District 1090)

Croydon Jubilee (District 1145)

Croydon Whitgift (District 1145)

Crystal Palace & Norwood (District 1130)

Cumbernauld (District 1020)

Cumnock (District 1230)

Cupar (District 1010)

Currie Balerno (District 1020)

Cwmbran Vale (District 1150)

Dagenham (District 1130)

Dalbeattie (District 1020)

Dalkeith (District 1020)

Danetre Daventry (District 1070)

Darent Valley (District 1120)

Darlington (District 1030)

Dartford (District 1120)

Dartmoor Vale (District 1175)

Dartmouth (District 1175)

Darwen (District 1190)

Dawlish (District 1175)

Dawlish Water (District 1175)

Deal (District 1120)

Deepings, The (District 1070)

Deeside (District 1180)

Denbigh (District 1180)

Denby Dale & District (District 1040)

Dereham (District 1080)

Derwentside (District 1030)

Devizes (District 1200)

Dewsbury (District 1040)

Didcot (District 1090)

Dingwall (District 1010)

Dolgellau (District 1180)

Doncaster St Georges (District 1040)

Doncaster St. Leger (District 1220)

Dorchester (District 1200)

Dorchester Casterbridge (District 1200)

Dorchester Poundbury (District 1200)

Dorking (District 1145)

Douglas (District 1285)

Driffield (District 1040)

Dublin (District 1160)

Dublin North (District 1160)

Dublin Viking (District 1160)

Dukinfield & Stalybridge (District 1285)

Dumbarton (District 1230)

Dumfries (District 1020)

Dumfries Devorgilla (District 1020)

Dun Laoghaire (District 1160)

Dunbar (District 1020)

Dundee (District 1010)

Dundee Discovery (District 1010)

Dunfermline (District 1010)

Dunfermline Carnegie (District 1010)

Dunmow (District 1240)

Dunoon (District 1230)

Duns (District 1020)

Dunstable (District 1260)

Dunstable Downs (District 1260)

Durham (District 1030)

Durham Bede (District 1030)

Durham Elvet (District 1030)

Dursley (District 1100)

Dyce (District 1010)

Easington & Peterlee (District 1030)

East Anglia (District 1080)

East Grinstead Meridian (District 1145)

East Kilbride (District 1230)

East Kilbride Kittoch (District 1230)

East Sutherland (District 1010)

Eastbourne (District 1120)

Ebbw Vale (District 1150)

Eccles (District 1285)

Eccleshall Mercia (District 1210)

Edenbridge & Westerham (District 1120)

Edgbaston (District 1060)

Edgbaston Convention (District 1060)

Edinburgh (District 1020)

Edinburgh Breakfast (District 1020)

Elgin (District 1010)

Elland (District 1040)

Ellesmere (District 1210)

Ellesmere Port (District 1180)

Ellon (District 1010)

Elthorne-Hillingdon (District 1090)

Ely (District 1080)

Enfield (District 1130)

Enfield Chase (District 1130)

Epsom (District 1145)

Erdington (District 1060)

Erith (District 1120)

Erskine & District (District 1230)

Esk Valley (District 1020)

Ewell (District 1145)

Exe Valley (District 1175)

Exeter (District 1175)

Exeter Eastgate (District 1175)

Exeter Enterprise (District 1175)

Exeter Southernhay (District 1175)

Exmoor (District 1175)

Exmouth & District (District 1175)

Exmouth Raleigh (District 1175)

Eyemouth & District (District 1020)

Eynsham (District 1090)

Falkirk (District 1020)

Fareham (District 1110)

Fareham Meon (District 1110)

Faringdon & District (District 1090)

Farnham (District 1145)

Felixstowe Landguard (District 1080)

Feltham (District 1145)

Filey (District 1040)

Fishguard & Goodwick (District 1150)

Fishponds & Downend (District 1100)

Fleet (District 1145)

Fleetwood (District 1190)

Flint & Holywell (District 1180)

Fordingbridge (District 1110)

Formby (District 1180)

Formby Squirrels (District 1180)

Forres (District 1010)

Four Marks & Medstead (District 1110)

Framlingham (District 1080)

Fraserburgh (District 1010)

Frinton on Sea (District 1240)

Frome (District 1200)

Frome Selwood (District 1200)

Furness (District 1190)

Furness Peninsula (District 1190)

Gainsborough (District 1220)

Galashiels & District (District 1020)

Galway (District 1160)

Galway-Salthill (District 1160)

Garstang & Over Wyre (District 1190)

Gillingham, Dorset (District 1110)

Girvan (District 1230)

Glasgow (District 1230)

Glastonbury & Street (District 1200)

Glenrothes (District 1010)

Glossop (District 1285)

Gloucester (District 1100)

Gloucester Severn (District 1100)

Godalming (District 1145)

Godalming Woolsack (District 1145)

Golborne Lightshaw (District 1285)

Golders Green (District 1130)

Gourock (District 1230)

Grange-over-Sands (District 1190)

Grangemouth (District 1020)

Grantham Kesteven (District 1070)

Gravesend & Meopham (District 1120)

Great Harwood & Rishton (District 1190)

Great Yarmouth (District 1080)

Greenock (District 1230)

Grimsby (District 1040)

Gryffe Valley (District 1230)

Guernesiais (District 1110)

Guernsey (District 1110)

Guildford (District 1145)

Guildford Chantries (District 1145)

Guildford District (District 1145)

Guisborough & Great Ayton (District 1030)

Haddenham & District (District 1090)

Hadleigh (District 1080)

Hadleigh Castle (District 1240)

Hailsham (District 1120)

Halifax (District 1040)

Halifax Calder (District 1040)

Halstead (District 1240)

Hamilton (District 1230)

Hammersmith (District 1130)

Harlow (District 1240)

Harlow Tye (District 1240)

Harpenden Village (District 1260)

Harrogate (District 1040)

Hart (District 1145)

Hartlepool (District 1030)

Harwich & Dovercourt (District 1240)

Haslemere (District 1145)

Hastings (District 1120)

Hatfield (District 1260)

Hatherleigh (District 1175)

Havant (District 1110)

Haverfordwest (District 1150)

Havering East (District 1240)

Hawick (District 1020)

Haworth & Worth Valley (District 1040)

Hayle (District 1175)

Hazel Grove (District 1285)

Hedge End Breakfast (District 1110)

Helensburgh (District 1230)

Helensburgh Garelochside (District 1230)

Helmsley & District (District 1040)

Helston (District 1175)

Helston-Lizard (District 1175)

Hemel Hempstead (District 1260)

Henley Bridge (District 1090)

Henley-on-Thames (District 1090)

Henllys (District 1150)

Hereford Marches (District 1100)

Hereford, City of (District 1100)

Herne Bay (District 1120)

Heswall (District 1180)

Hetton-le-Hole (District 1030)

Hexham (District 1030)

Heywood (District 1285)

High Suffolk (District 1080)

High Wycombe (District 1090)

Hinckley (District 1070)

Hitchin Priory (District 1260)

Holderness (District 1040)

Holmes Chapel (District 1285)

Holmfirth (District 1040)

Holsworthy (District 1175)

Holt & District (District 1080)

Holyhead (District 1180)

Hope Valley (District 1220)

Horley (District 1145)

Horncastle (District 1070)

Hornchurch and Upminster (District 1240)

Horwich (District 1285)

Houghton-le-Spring (District 1030)

Hounslow (District 1145)

Hove (District 1145)

Hucknall (District 1220)

Huddersfield Pennine (District 1040)

Hull (District 1040)

Hull Paragon (District 1040)

Hungerford (District 1090)

Hunterston (District 1230)

Huntingdon Cromwell (District 1070)

Hyde (District 1285)

Hythe (District 1120)

Hythe & Waterside (District 1110)

Idle & Greengates (District 1040)

Ilfracombe (District 1175)

Ilfracombe Compass (District 1175)

Ilkley (District 1040)

Ilkley Wharfedale (District 1040)

Ilminster (District 1200)

Ingatestone (District 1240)

Inverkeithing & Dalgety Bay (District 1010)

Inverness (District 1010)

Inverness Culloden (District 1010)

Inverness Loch Ness (District 1010)

Inverurie (District 1010)

Ipswich (District 1080)

Ipswich Orwell (District 1080)

Ipswich Wolsey (District 1080)

Ironbridge (District 1210)

Irvine Seagate (District 1230)

Jarrow with Harton (District 1030)

Jedburgh (District 1020)

Jersey (District 1110)

Jersey de la Manche (District 1110)

Jordans & District (District 1090)

Keighley (District 1040)

Keith (District 1010)

Kelso (District 1020)

Kelvedon & District (District 1240)

Kempston (District 1070)

Kendal (District 1190)

Kendal South Westmorland (District 1190)

Kenilworth (District 1060)

Keswick (District 1190)

Kew Gardens (District 1145)

Keynsham (District 1100)

Kibworth & Fleckney (District 1070)

Kidsgrove (District 1210)

Kilmarnock (District 1230)

Kilsyth (District 1020)

Kimbolton Castle (District 1070)

Kingham & the Wychwoods (District 1090)

Kings Hill (District 1120)

Kings Lynn (District 1080)

Kings Lynn Priory (District 1080)

Kings Lynn Trinity (District 1080)

Kingsbridge (District 1175)

Kingsbridge Estuary (District 1175)

Kingswood (District 1100)

Kinross & District (District 1010)

Kintore, Kemnay & District (District 1010)

Kirkby-in-Ashfield (District 1220)

Kirkcaldy (District 1010)

Kirkcaldy Raith (District 1010)

Kirkcudbright (District 1020)

Kirkham & Rural Fylde (District 1190)

Kirkintilloch (District 1230)

Kirriemuir (District 1010)

Knaresborough (District 1040)

Knighton & District (District 1150)

Knowle & Dorridge (District 1060)

Knutsford (District 1285)

Lagan Valley (District 1160)

Lampeter (District 1150)

Lanark (District 1020)

Lancaster (District 1190)

Lancaster Loyne (District 1190)

Langley & Iver (District 1090)

Larbert (District 1020)

Largs (District 1230)

Lauderdale (District 1020)

Launceston (District 1175)

Laurencekirk (District 1010)

Leamington Spa (Royal) (District 1060)

Leatherhead (District 1145)

Ledbury (District 1100)

Leeds (District 1040)

Leeds Elmete (District 1040)

Leeds Rotaract (District 1040)

Leeds White Rose (District 1040)

Leicester De Montfort (District 1070)

Leigh (District 1285)

Leith (District 1020)

Leominster (District 1100)

Letterkenny (District 1160)

Leven (District 1010)

Lewes Barbican (District 1145)

Lewes Castle (District 1145)

Lewisham & Penge (District 1130)

Leyland (District 1190)

Lichfield (District 1060)

Limavady (District 1160)

Lincoln Colonia (District 1070)

Lindum Lincoln (District 1070)

Linlithgow & Bo'ness (District 1020)

Linlithgow Grange (District 1020)

Liskeard & Looe (District 1175)

Littleport (District 1080)

Liverpool Exchange (District 1180)

Liverpool South (District 1180)

Liverpool, City of (District 1180)

Liverpool, West Derby (District 1180)

Livingston (District 1020)

Llandeilo (District 1150)

Llandovery (District 1150)

Llandudno (District 1180)

Llanelli (District 1150)

Llangefni (District 1180)

Llangollen (District 1180)

Llangollen Dee Valley (District 1180)

Llanidloes (District 1180)

Llantrisant (District 1150)

Llantwit Major (District 1150)

Loanhead & Roslin (District 1020)

Lockerbie & District (District 1020)

Locks Heath (District 1110)

Loddon Vale (District 1090)

London Centenary (eClub) (District 1130)

Longniddry & District (District 1020)

Longridge and North Preston (District 1190)

Looe Valley (District 1175)

Lostwithiel (District 1175)

Loughborough (District 1070)

Louth (District 1040)

Lowestoft (District 1080)

Lowestoft East Point (District 1080)

Lowestoft South (District 1080)

Luton (District 1260)

Luton Chiltern (District 1260)

Luton North (District 1260)

Luton Someries (District 1260)

Lutterworth Wycliffe (District 1070)

Lymm (District 1285)

Lytham (District 1190)

Macclesfield Castle (District 1285)

Maesteg (District 1150)

Maghull & Aughton (District 1180)

Maidenhead Thames (District 1090)

Maidstone Dawn Patrol (District 1120)

Maldon (District 1240)

Maldon Blackwater (District 1240)

Malton & Norton (District 1040)

Malvern (District 1100)

Manchester (District 1285)

Manchester Breakfast (District 1285)

Manningtree Stour Valley (District 1240)

Mansfield (District 1220)

Mar Dyke Valley (District 1240)

March (District 1080)

Market Bosworth (District 1070)

Market Rasen (District 1220)

Marlborough & District (District 1100)

Marlow (District 1090)

Marlow Bridge (District 1090)

Marlow Thames (District 1090)

Marple & Goyt Valley (District 1285)

Maryport (District 1190)

Matlock (District 1220)

Mawddach (District 1180)

Mayfair (District 1130)

Medway Sunlight (District 1120)

Melcombe Regis (District 1200)

Melksham (District 1200)

Mendip (District 1200)

Mersea Island (District 1240)

Merthyr Tydfil (District 1150)

Mexborough & District (District 1220)

Mid Argyll (District 1230)

Mid Wirral (District 1180)

Middleton (District 1285)

Midhurst & Petworth (District 1145)

Midsomer Norton & Radstock (District 1200)

Milford Haven (District 1150)

Millom (District 1190)

Milton Keynes Grand Union (District 1260)

Minehead & the Quantocks (District 1200)

Mirfield (District 1040)

Misbourne Matins (District 1090)

Mold (District 1180)

Monifieth & District (District 1010)

Monmouth (District 1100)

Montrose (District 1010)

Morden (District 1145)

Morley (District 1040)

Morpeth (District 1030)

Morriston (District 1150)

Motherwell & Wishaw (District 1020)

Mounts Bay (District 1175)

Mumbles (District 1150)

Murrayfield Cramond (District 1020)

Musselburgh (District 1020)

Nailsea & Backwell (District 1100)

Nailsworth (District 1100)

Nairn (District 1010)

Nantwich (District 1180)

Narberth & Whitland (District 1150)

Nene Valley (District 1070)

Neston (District 1180)

New Forest (District 1110)

New Malden (District 1145)

Newbridge (District 1160)

Newbury (District 1090)

Newcastle Gosforth (District 1030)

Newcastle upon Tyne (District 1030)

Newcastle upon Tyne West (District 1030)

Newcastle-under-Lyme (District 1210)

Newent & District (District 1100)

Newmarket (District 1080)

Newport (Shrops) Lite (District 1210)

Newport Pagnell (District 1260)

Newport, Gwent (District 1150)

Newport, Shropshire (District 1210)

Newquay (District 1175)

Newton & District Jubilee (District 1285)

Newton Abbot (District 1175)

Newton Aycliffe (District 1030)

Newton Stewart (District 1020)

Newton-le-Willows (District 1285)

Newtown (District 1180)

Newtownabbey (District 1160)

Normanton (District 1040)

North Berwick (District 1020)

North Cotswolds (District 1100)

North Down (District 1160)

North Downs (District 1120)

North Fife (District 1010)

North Fylde (District 1190)

North Shields (District 1030)

North Walsham (District 1080)

North Wirral (District 1180)

Northallerton (District 1040)

Northallerton Mowbray (District 1040)

Northampton (District 1070)

Northampton Becket (District 1070)

Northampton West (District 1070)

Northwich (District 1180)

Northwich Vale Royal (District 1180)

Norwich Centenary (District 1080)

Norwich St Edmund (District 1080)

Norwich Thorpe St. Andrew (District 1080)

Nottingham (District 1220)

Nuneaton (District 1060)

Oadby (District 1070)

Oadby Launde (District 1070)

Odiham & Hook (District 1110)

Okehampton (District 1175)

Oldham (District 1285)

Oldham Metro (District 1285)

Oldmeldrum (District 1010)

Onchan (District 1285)

Orkney (District 1010)

Ormskirk (District 1180)

Ormskirk Clocktower (District 1180)

Orpington Crofton (District 1120)

Ossett (District 1040)

Oswestry (District 1180)

Oswestry Borderland (District 1180)

Otley (District 1040)

Otley Chevin (District 1040)

Otter Valley (District 1175)

Oundle (District 1070)

Oxford Isis (District 1090)

Padiham (District 1190)

Padstow (District 1175)

Paignton (District 1175)

Paisley (District 1230)

Parkstone (District 1110)

Parley (District 1110)

Peebles (District 1020)

Pendle View (District 1190)

Penicuik (District 1020)

Penrith (District 1190)

Penryn (District 1175)

Penzance (District 1175)

Perranzabuloe (District 1175)

Pershore (District 1100)

Perth (District 1010)

Peterborough Minster (District 1070)

Peterborough Ortons (District 1070)

Peterborough Werrington (District 1070)

Pinner (District 1090)

Pitlochry (District 1010)

Plymouth (District 1175)

Plymouth Mayflower (District 1175)

Plympton (District 1175)

Polmont (District 1020)

Pontefract (District 1040)

Ponteland (District 1030)

Pontllanfraith (District 1150)

Pontypool (District 1150)

Poole (District 1110)

Port Talbot (District 1150)

Porthcawl (District 1150)

Portishead (District 1100)

Portlaoise (District 1160)

Portobello (District 1020)

Portsmouth & Southsea (District 1110)

Portsmouth North (District 1110)

Potters Bar (District 1260)

Poulton-le-Fylde (District 1190)

Prescot (District 1285)

Prestatyn (District 1180)

Preston (Torbay) (District 1175)

Preston Amounderness (District 1190)

Preston Guild (District 1190)

Preston South (District 1190)

Princes Risborough (District 1090)

Purley (District 1145)

Pwllheli (District 1180)

Radcliffe (District 1285)

Rainhill (District 1285)

Ramsbottom (District 1285)

Ramsey, Cambs (District 1070)

Rayleigh Mill (District 1240)

Reading Abbey (District 1090)

Reading Matins (District 1090)

Redcar (District 1030)

Redditch Kingfisher (District 1060)

Redruth (District 1175)

Reigate Hill (District 1145)

Rhos on Sea (District 1180)

Rhyl (District 1180)

Ribblesdale (District 1190)

Richmond, Surrey (District 1145)

Richmond, Yorks (District 1040)

Rickmansworth (District 1260)

Ringwood (District 1110)

Ripley & Send (District 1145)

Ripon (District 1040)

Ripon Rowels (District 1040)

Roborough Plymouth (District 1175)

Rochdale East (District 1285)

Rochester (District 1120)

Rochford (District 1240)

Romsey (District 1110)

Ross on Wye (District 1100)

Rossendale (District 1190)

Rotaract St. Andrews (District 1010)

Rotary@Kingsholm (District 1100)

Rotherham (District 1220)

Rothesay (District 1230)

Rothwell (District 1040)

Royal Wootton Bassett Town (District 1100)

Royden Revolve (District 1180)

Rugby (District 1060)

Rugby Dunsmore (District 1060)

Rugeley (District 1210)

Ruislip-Northwood (District 1090)

Runcorn (District 1285)

Rushden (District 1070)

Rushden Chichele (District 1070)

Rushen & Western Mann (District 1285)

Rushmoor (District 1145)

Rutherglen (District 1230)

Rutland (District 1070)

Ryde (District 1110)

Rye & Winchelsea (District 1120)

Saddleworth (District 1285)

Saffron Walden (District 1080)

Sale (District 1285)

Salford with Swinton (District 1285)

Saltash (District 1175)

Saltburn-by-the-Sea (District 1030)

Saltram Plympton (District 1175)

Sandbach (District 1285)

Sandbach Crosses (District 1285)

Sandown (District 1110)

Sandwich (District 1120)

Saundersfoot (District 1150)

Saxmundham & District (District 1080)

Scarborough (District 1040)

Scarborough Cavaliers (District 1040)

Scilly, Isles of (District 1175)

Scunthorpe Pentagon (District 1040)

Seaburn (District 1030)

Seaford Martello (District 1145)

Seahouses & District (District 1030)

Seaton (District 1175)

Selby (District 1040)

Selkirk (District 1020)

Senlac (District 1120)

Settle (District 1040)

Sevenoaks (District 1120)

Sevenoaks Amherst (District 1120)

Severn Vale (District 1100)

Shanklin (District 1110)

Sheffield Vulcan (District 1220)

Shepperton and Sunbury (District 1145)

Shepperton Aurora (District 1145)

Shepshed Charnwood (District 1070)

Shepton Mallet (District 1200)

Sherborne (District 1200)

Sherborne Castles (District 1200)

Shipley (District 1040)

Shoreham & Southwick (District 1145)

Shrewsbury (District 1210)

Shrewsbury Darwin (District 1210)

Shrewsbury Severn (District 1210)

Sid Valley (District 1175)

Sidmouth (District 1175)

Sittingbourne & Milton (District 1120)

Sittingbourne Invicta (District 1120)

Skipton (District 1040)

Skipton Craven (District 1040)

Skye, Isle of (District 1010)

Sleaford Kesteven (District 1070)

Soar Valley (District 1070)

Soham Staploe (District 1080)

Solihull St. Alphege (District 1060)

Somer Valley (District 1200)

South Cave & Wolds (District 1040)

South Foreland (District 1120)

South Holland (District 1070)

South Molton (District 1175)

South Queensferry (District 1020)

South Ribble (District 1190)

South Woodham Ferrers (District 1240)

Southampton Clausentum (District 1110)

Southampton Magna (District 1110)

Southgate (District 1130)

Southport (District 1180)

Southport Links (District 1180)

Southport Meols (District 1180)

Southport Sunrise (District 1180)

Southsea Castle (District 1110)

Southwell (District 1220)

Sovereign Harbour (District 1120)

Sowerby Bridge (District 1040)

Spalding and Welland (District 1070)

Spennymoor (District 1030)

Spey Valley (District 1010)

Spilsby (District 1070)

St. Agnes and St Piran (District 1175)

St. Albans (District 1260)

St. Albans Priory (District 1260)

St. Albans Verulamium (District 1260)

St. Andrews (District 1010)

St. Andrews Kilrymont (District 1010)

St. Annes-on-the-Sea (District 1190)

St. Asaph, The City of (District 1180)

St. Austell (District 1175)

St. Austell Bay (District 1175)

St. Helens (District 1285)

St. Ives, Cornwall (District 1175)

St. Leonards-on-Sea (District 1120)

Stafford Castle (District 1210)

Stafford Knot (District 1210)

Stainborough (District 1040)

Staines (District 1145)

Stamford Burghley (District 1070)

Stanford & Corringham (District 1240)

Stevenage Grange (District 1260)

Stirling (District 1010)

Stockport (District 1285)

Stockport Lamplighter (District 1285)

Stockton-on-Tees (District 1030)

Stokesley (District 1030)

Stone & District (District 1210)

Stonehaven (District 1010)

Stonehouse (District 1100)

Stornoway (District 1010)

Stort Valley (District 1240)

Stourbridge (District 1060)

Stowmarket (District 1080)

Stranraer (District 1230)

Stratford-Upon-Avon (District 1060)

Strathaven (District 1230)

Strathendrick (District 1230)

Stretford and Urmston (District 1285)

Stroud (District 1100)

Sturminster Newton (District 1110)

Sudbury (District 1080)

Sudbury Talbot (District 1080)

Sunderland (District 1030)

Surbiton (District 1145)

Sussex Vale, The (District 1145)

Sutton (District 1145)

Sutton Nonsuch (District 1145)

Sutton-in-Ashfield (District 1220)

Swadlincote (District 1220)

Swanage & Purbeck (District 1110)

Swansea (District 1150)

Swansea Bay (District 1150)

Swansea Valley (District 1150)

Swindon (District 1100)

Swindon North (District 1100)

Swindon Old Town (District 1100)

Swindon Phoenix (District 1100)

Tameside (District 1285)

Tarporley (District 1180)

Taunton Vale (District 1200)

Tavistock (District 1175)

Teddington &The Hamptons (District 1145)

Teesdale School (District 1030)

Teesside West (District 1030)

Teignmouth (District 1175)

Tenby (District 1150)

Tewkesbury (District 1100)

Thame (District 1090)

Thirsk (District 1040)

Thornaby & Yarm (District 1030)

Thornhill & District (District 1020)

Thornton Cleveleys (District 1190)

Thorpe Bay (District 1240)

Thurrock Gateway (District 1240)

Thurso (District 1010)

Titsey & District (District 1145)

Tiverton (District 1175)

Tonbridge (District 1120)

Torbay Sunrise (District 1175)

Tormohun (Torquay) (District 1175)

Torpoint Eddystone (District 1175)

Torquay (District 1175)

Torrington (District 1175)

Totnes (District 1175)

Tottington & Bury West (District 1285)

Tranent (District 1020)

Trent Bridge (District 1220)

Troon (District 1230)

Trowbridge Wessex Mead (District 1200)

Truro (District 1175)

Truro Boscawen (District 1175)

Truro Satellite (District 1175)

Tunbridge Wells (District 1120)

Turriff & District (District 1010)

Turton (District 1285)

Twickenham (District 1145)

Twickenham-upon-Thames (District 1145)

Tynedale (District 1030)

Tywyn (District 1180)

Uckfield (District 1120)

Ulverston (District 1190)

Uppingham (District 1070)

Usk (District 1150)

Uxbridge (District 1090)

Vale of Carron (District 1020)

Ventnor (District 1110)

Verwood (District 1110)

Wadebridge (District 1175)

Wadhurst (District 1120)

Wakefield Chantry (District 1040)

Walkden (District 1285)

Wallasey (District 1180)

Walsall (District 1210)

Walsall Saddlers (District 1210)

Wansbeck (District 1030)

Wantage (District 1090)

Warminster (District 1200)

Warrington (District 1285)

Warwick Avon (District 1060)

Washington (District 1030)

Washington Forge (District 1030)

Watford (District 1260)

Wearside (District 1030)

Wednesfield (District 1210)

Weighton Wolds (District 1040)

Wellingborough (District 1070)

Wellington District (District 1200)

Wellington, Somerset (District 1200)

Wells (District 1200)

Welshpool (District 1180)

Welwyn Garden City (District 1260)

Wembley (District 1130)

Wendover & District (District 1260)

Wensleydale (District 1040)

West Ashfield (District 1220)

West Fife (District 1010)

West Lakeland (District 1190)

West Wickham (District 1120)

West Wight (District 1110)

West Wirral (District 1180)

West Worthing (District 1145)

Westbury (District 1200)

Westgate & Birchington (District 1120)

Westhill & District (District 1010)

Westhoughton (District 1285)

Westminster East (District 1130)

Westminster West (District 1130)

Weston-super-Mare (District 1200)

Wetherby & District (District 1040)

Wetherby Wharfedale (District 1040)

Weymouth (District 1200)

Whitburn (District 1020)

Whitby & District (District 1040)

Whitehaven (District 1190)

Whitehaven Castle (District 1190)

Whiteley (District 1110)

Whitley Bay (District 1030)

Whittlesey (District 1080)

Wickford (District 1240)

Wigan (District 1285)

Wigston (District 1070)

Wigton (District 1190)

Willaston & South Wirral (District 1180)

Wilmslow Dean (District 1285)

Wilton (District 1110)

Wimborne (District 1110)

Windermere (District 1190)

Windsor & Eton (District 1090)

Winsford & Middlewich (District 1180)

Winslow (District 1260)

Wirksworth (District 1220)

Wisbech (District 1080)

Witham (District 1240)

Witney (District 1090)

Wiveliscombe & District (District 1200)

Woking (District 1145)

Woking District (District 1145)

Wokingham (District 1090)

Wollaton Park (District 1220)

Wolverhampton (District 1210)

Wolverhampton St. Georges (District 1210)

Woodbridge (District 1080)

Woodstock & Kidlington (District 1090)

Woolwich (District 1130)

Worcester South (District 1100)

Worcester Vigornia (District 1100)

Workington (District 1190)

Workington Derwent (District 1190)

Worksop Dukeries (District 1220)

Worsley (District 1285)

Worthing Steyne (District 1145)

Wrekin, The (District 1210)

Wrexham (District 1180)

Wrexham Erddig (District 1180)

Wrexham Yale (District 1180)

Wrington Vale (District 1200)

Wylde Green (District 1060)

Wymondham (District 1080)

Yate & District (District 1100)

Yatton & District (District 1100)

Yelverton (District 1175)

Yeo Vale (District 1200)

Yeovil (District 1200)

York Ainsty (District 1040)