District Governor

 Chalmers Cursley PHF  
Rtn. Chalmers Cursley 

District Treasurer

 Tony Eginton  
Rtn. Tony Eginton 

District Secretary

 John Southby Bt MPHF  
Rtn. John Southby Bt 

Assistant Governor

 Stephen Sypula PHF  
Rtn. Stephen Sypula 

Assistant Governor

 Robert Ward  

Assistant Governor

 Vijay Patel PHF  
Rtn. Vijay Patel 

Assistant Governor

 Paul Manning PHF  

Assistant Governor

 David Cassell PHF  
Rtn. David Cassell 

Assistant Governor

 Michael Ian Coulter  
Rtn. Michael Ian Coulter 

Assistant Governor

 John Hammond PHF  
Rtn. John Hammond 

Assistant Governor

 Iola Samuels MPHF  
Rtn. Iola Samuels 

Assistant Governor

 Mary Whitehead PHF  
Rtn. Mary Whitehead 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Paul Redwood  
Rtn. Paul Redwood 

Membership Chairman

 Mark Hjertzen  

International Service Chairman

 Robert Ward  

Youth Service Chairman

 Roger Phillips  
Rtn. Roger Phillips 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Prue Dixon PHF  
Rtn. Prue Dixon 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Cheryl Law MPHF  
Rtn. Cheryl Law 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Dave Ford PHF  
Rtn. Dave Ford 

Safeguarding Officer

 Sandy Aked-Walker  
Rtn. Sandy Aked-Walker 

District Trainer

 Jenny Muir  
Rtn. Jenny Muir 

Assistant District Secretary

 John Bromley PHF  
Rtn. John Bromley 

Marketing Officer

 George Wallace PHF  
Rtn. George Wallace 

Environment Officer

 Robert Thurlby  

Editor

 George Wallace PHF  
Rtn. George Wallace 

Conference

 Debbie Hodge  

Extension

 Mike Thorpe PHF  
Rtn. Mike Thorpe 

Leadership Development & Training

 Jenny Muir  
Rtn. Jenny Muir 

RYLA

 Nigel Benson  
Rtn. Nigel Benson 

Community Chairman

 Val Beale  
Rtn. Val Beale 

Vocational Chairman

 Jane Mordue  
Rtn. Jane Mordue 

Primary Webmaster

 Craig Fisher PHF  
Rtn. Craig Fisher 

Public Relations

 George Wallace PHF  
Rtn. George Wallace 

Membership Database Officer

 John Belcher PHF  
Rtn. John Belcher 

Health & Safety

 David Aked - Walker PHF  
Rtn. David Aked - Walker 

Equality & Diversity Officer

 Douglas Campbell MPHF  
Rtn. Douglas Campbell 

Assistant District Treasurer

 Cedric Kennedy PHF  
Rtn. Cedric Kennedy 

Alumni Officer

 Mike Thorpe PHF  
Rtn. Mike Thorpe 

Interact Officer

 Iola Samuels MPHF  
Rtn. Iola Samuels 

Youth Exchange Officer

 Roger Phillips  
Rtn. Roger Phillips 

Information Technology

 Craig Fisher PHF  
Rtn. Craig Fisher 

End Polio Now

 Charles Chaney  

District Grants

 John Moss MPHF  

District Grants

 John Moss MPHF