District Governor

 Mary Bradley  
Rtn. Mary Bradley 

District Treasurer

 Emyr Lloyd-Davies  

District Secretary

 Katherine Robinson  
Rtn. Katherine Robinson 

Assistant Governor

 Ian McTurk PHF  
Rtn. Ian McTurk 

Assistant Governor

 Joan Burrows  
Rtn. Joan Burrows 

Assistant Governor

 Brian White PHF  
Rtn. Brian White 

Assistant Governor

 Ian Johnston  
Rtn. Ian Johnston 

Assistant Governor

 Richard Johnson  
Rtn. Richard Johnson 

Assistant Governor

 Peter Anthony Smith PHF  
Rtn. Peter Anthony Smith 

Assistant Governor

 Bill Honeywell PHF  
Rtn. Bill Honeywell 

Assistant Governor

 Sam Jones PHF  
Rtn. Sam Jones 

Public Image Chairman

 Ian McTurk PHF  
Rtn. Ian McTurk 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Roger Mason PHF  
Rtn. Roger Mason 

Membership Chairman

 Ian McTurk PHF  
Rtn. Ian McTurk 

International Service Chairman

 Welma Robinson PHF  
Rtn. Welma Robinson 

Youth Service Chairman

 Shaun Ashworth  
Rtn. Shaun Ashworth 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Lawrence Branyan PHF  
Rtn. Lawrence Branyan 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Miles Leadbeater PHF  
Rtn. Miles Leadbeater 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Welma Robinson PHF  
Rtn. Welma Robinson 

Safeguarding Officer

 John Mallalieu PHF  
Rtn. John Mallalieu 

Assistant District Secretary

 Linda Lambson PHF  
Rtn. Linda Lambson 

Conference

 Malcolm Baldwin PHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Baldwin 

Extension

 Ian McTurk PHF  
Rtn. Ian McTurk 

Leadership Development & Training

 Malcolm Baldwin PHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Baldwin 

Sports Officer

 Mike Foulkes  
Rtn. Mike Foulkes 

Membership Database Officer

 Gilbert Riley PHF  
Rtn. Gilbert Riley 

Health & Safety

 Terry Gerrard PHF  
Rtn. Terry Gerrard 

Foundation Grants Coordinator

 Welma Robinson PHF  
Rtn. Welma Robinson 

Resilience Officer (Cumbria)

 Brian Mitchelhill PHF  
Rtn. Brian Mitchelhill 

Resilience Officer (Lancashire)

 Malcolm Watkins PHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Watkins 

Youth Exchange Officer

 Patricia Hoggarth PHF  
Rtn. Patricia Hoggarth 

Equality & Diversity

 John McGill PHF  
Rtn. John McGill 

Community & Vocational Chairman

 Brian Mitchelhill PHF  
Rtn. Brian Mitchelhill 

Finance Committee Chairman

 Des Lund PHF  
Rtn. Des Lund 

Chief Steward

 Elly Day  
Rtn. Elly Day