District Governor

 Beryl Cotton PHF  
Rtn. Beryl Cotton 

District Treasurer

 Philip Horwood PHF  
Rtn. Philip Horwood 

District Secretary

 Gordon Marshall PHF  
Rtn. Gordon Marshall 

Assistant Governor

 Hywel Williams PHF  
Rtn. Hywel Williams 

Assistant Governor

 Julie Graham  
Rtn. Julie Graham 

Assistant Governor

 Michael Lade  
Rtn. Michael Lade 

Assistant Governor

 David Hartley PHF  
Rtn. David Hartley 

Assistant Governor

 Richard Withers PHF  
Rtn. Richard Withers 

Assistant Governor

 Nicholas Gidney MPHF  
Rtn. Nicholas Gidney 

Assistant Governor

 Paul Dutton PHF  
Rtn. Paul Dutton 

Assistant Governor

 John Walton PHF  

Assistant Governor

 Terry Bolton  

Assistant Governor

 Ray Allan PHF  

Public Image Chairman

 Fiona Bassett  
Rtn. Fiona Bassett 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 David Barton MPHF  
Rtn. David Barton 

Membership Chairman

 Anthony Cotton PHF  
Rtn. Anthony Cotton 

International Service Chairman

 Sam Reeves PHF  

Youth Service Chairman

 David Brigden PHF  
Rtn. David Brigden 

Immediate Past District Governor (IPDG)

 Molly Youd PHF  
Rtn. Molly Youd 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Stephen Martin PHF  
Rtn. Stephen Martin 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Bob Maskall PHF  
Rtn. Bob Maskall 

District Trainer

 Ged Whittle PHF  
Rtn. Ged Whittle 

Assistant District Secretary

 Julia Sayle PHF  

Conference

 Andrew Errington  

Extension

 Anthony Cotton PHF  
Rtn. Anthony Cotton 

Community Chairman

 Stephen Turner PHF  
Rtn. Stephen Turner 

Vocational Chairman

 Alan Morgan  

Health & Safety

 Michael Lade  
Rtn. Michael Lade 

Rotaract Chairman

 Manojit Lodh PHF  
Rtn. Manojit Lodh 

Safeguarding

 Louise Crawford  
Rtn. Louise Crawford 

Compliance Officer

 Michael Lade  
Rtn. Michael Lade 

Interact Officer

 Jill Mackeen  
Rtn. Jill Mackeen 

Equality & Diversity

 Maria Martin  

End Polio Now

 Malcolm Ross PHF  
Rtn. Malcolm Ross 

Legal Representative

 Christopher Sumner PHF  
Rtn. Christopher Sumner 

District Rotakids Chair

 David Brigden PHF  
Rtn. David Brigden 

District Visioning Champion

 Roger Heath MPHF  
Rtn. Roger Heath 

District Fun Games Chair

 John Bird PHF  
Rtn. John Bird 

Rotary Friendship Exchange

 Richard Withers PHF  
Rtn. Richard Withers