District Governor

 David Simpson  
Rtn. David Simpson 

District Treasurer

 Philip Peters  
Rtn. Philip Peters 

District Secretary

 Steven Seager MPHF  
Rtn. Steven Seager 

Assistant Governor

 Jeffrey Hide  

Assistant Governor

 Sarah Lindsell  

Assistant Governor

 David Jefferies  

Assistant Governor

 Peter Harris PHF  
Rtn. Peter Harris 

Assistant Governor

 Steven Seager MPHF  
Rtn. Steven Seager 

Assistant Governor

 Nigel Wordingham  

Assistant Governor

 Lindsay Pearson PHF  
Rtn. Lindsay Pearson 

Assistant Governor

 Janet Turner  
Rtn. Janet Turner 

Assistant Governor

 Ian Elliott  
Rtn. Ian Elliott 

Assistant Governor

 Peter Summers  
Rtn. Peter Summers 

Public Image Chairman

 Ian Elliott  
Rtn. Ian Elliott 

Rotary Foundation Chairman

 Derek Rothwell  
Rtn. Derek Rothwell 

Membership Chairman

 Ray Burman MPHF  
Rtn. Ray Burman 

International Service Chairman

 Robert Lovick  
Rtn. Robert Lovick 

Youth Service Chairman

 Bill Redmayne PHF  
Rtn. Bill Redmayne 

District Governor Elect (DGE)

 Jonathan King  
Rtn. Jonathan King 

District Governor Nominee (DGN)

 Lindsay Pearson PHF  
Rtn. Lindsay Pearson 

Safeguarding Officer

 Timothy Randell  
Rtn. Timothy Randell 

District Trainer

 John Samuel PHF  
Rtn. John Samuel 

Assistant District Secretary

 Steve Munns MPHF  
Rtn. Steve Munns 

Marketing Officer

 Ian Elliott  
Rtn. Ian Elliott 

Environment Officer

 Keith Tovey PHF  
Rtn. Keith Tovey 

Editor

 Rodney Howell MPHF  
Rtn. Rodney Howell 

Leadership Development & Training

 John Samuel PHF  
Rtn. John Samuel 

RYLA

 Robin Wraight PHF  
Rtn. Robin Wraight 

Community Chairman

 Nick Corke PHF  
Rtn. Nick Corke 

Vocational Chairman

 Nick Corke PHF  
Rtn. Nick Corke 

Primary Webmaster

 Martin Brocklebank PHF  
Rtn. Martin Brocklebank 

Public Relations

 Ian Elliott  
Rtn. Ian Elliott 

Membership Database Officer

 Martin Brocklebank PHF  
Rtn. Martin Brocklebank 

Health & Safety

 Marian Randell  
Rtn. Marian Randell 

Sgt at Arms

 Peter Senior MPHF  
Rtn. Peter Senior 

Com/Voc Chairman

 Nick Corke PHF  
Rtn. Nick Corke 

Conference Director

 Deirdre Griffin  

Conference Director

 Deirdre Griffin  

Assistant District Treasurer

 Beena Surti  
Rtn. Beena Surti 

Equality & Diversity

 Marian Randell  
Rtn. Marian Randell 

Information Technology

 Martin Brocklebank PHF  
Rtn. Martin Brocklebank 

Visioning Chairman

 Christopher Whipp PHF  
Rtn. Christopher Whipp 

Peace Officer

 Patricia Webb  

Foundation Polio Coordinator

 David Prichard