The Club Team 2018-2019

2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 Past presidents

President

 Jill Osborne  
Rtn.  Osborne

Secretary

 Ann Harrhy  

Treasurer (10th Jan 2019 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Lynne Jakeway  

Treasurer (1st Jul 2018 - 30th Dec 2018)

 Robin Pitcher PHF  
Rtn.  Pitcher

Immediate Past President

 Jill Osborne  
Rtn.  Osborne

President Elect

 David Jakeway  

International

 Paul Halstead  
Rtn.  Halstead

Rotary Foundation

 Paul Halstead  
Rtn.  Halstead

Membership

 David Jakeway  

Assistant Treasurer

 Judith Hunt  

Administration

 Ann Harrhy  

Public Relations

 Jill Osborne  
Rtn.  Osborne

IT (7th Dec 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 David Jakeway  

Club Service

 Jill Osborne  
Rtn.  Osborne

Primary Webmaster (7th Dec 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 David Jakeway  

District Council Rep.

 Jill Osborne  
Rtn.  Osborne

House

 Judith Hunt  

Fireworks

 Carl Kerr PHF  
Rtn.  Kerr

Executive Secretary (1st Jul 2018 - 30th Dec 2018)

 Robin Pitcher PHF  
Rtn.  Pitcher