The Club Team 2019-2020

2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 Past presidents

President (1st Jul 2019 - 30th Sep 2019)

 Brian Russell PHF  
Rtn.  Russell

President (1st Oct 2019 - 31st Dec 2019)

 Roger Baker PHF  
Rtn.  Baker

President (1st Apr 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 John Selby PHF  

President (1st Jan 2020 - 31st Mar 2020)

 Paul Scarbro  

Secretary

 Stephen Kirby PHF  
Rtn.  Kirby

Treasurer

 Colin Brookes PHF  
Rtn.  Brookes

Immediate Past President

 Sandra Lewis  
Rtn.  Lewis

International

 Sandra Lewis  
Rtn.  Lewis

Rotary Foundation

 Roger Baker PHF  
Rtn.  Baker

Membership

 Colin Baker PHF  

Youth Service

 Wendy Covell  
Rtn.  Covell

Sports

 Lee Lawrence  

Safeguarding

 Sandra Lewis  
Rtn.  Lewis

Administration

 Brian Russell PHF  
Rtn.  Russell

Public Relations

 Brian Russell PHF  
Rtn.  Russell

IT

 Stephen Kirby PHF  
Rtn.  Kirby

Health and Safety

 Michael Coward  

Fellowship

 Lee Lawrence  

District Council Rep.

 Brian Russell PHF  
Rtn.  Russell

District Council Rep.

 Stephen Kirby PHF  
Rtn.  Kirby

Equality & Diversity

 Sandra Lewis  
Rtn.  Lewis

Web Content

 Stephen Kirby PHF  
Rtn.  Kirby

Compliance

 Sandra Lewis  
Rtn.  Lewis

Data Protection

 Stephen Kirby PHF  
Rtn.  Kirby

Marketing

 Brian Russell PHF  
Rtn.  Russell

Club Data Protection

 Stephen Kirby PHF  
Rtn.  Kirby