The Club Team 2019-2020

2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 Past presidents

President (1st Jul 2019 - 31st Oct 2019)

 Nigel Dunn  
Rtn.  Dunn

President (1st Mar 2020 - 30th Jun 2020)

 David Palmer  

President (1st Jul 2019 - 29th Feb 2020)

 Graham Butterworth PHF  
Rtn.  Butterworth

Secretary

 Nigel Dunn  
Rtn.  Dunn

Treasurer

 Martyn Paradise  

Community

 Adrian Whiteside PHF  

International

 Nigel Dunn  
Rtn.  Dunn

Rotary Foundation

 Nigel Dunn  
Rtn.  Dunn

Membership

 David Palmer  

Vocational

 Adrian Whiteside PHF  

Club Service

 Graham Butterworth PHF  
Rtn.  Butterworth