The Club Team 2018-2019

2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 Past presidents

President (6th Jul 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Alec Landauer  

Secretary

 Roger Sawyers  

Treasurer

 Geoff Dew  

President Elect

 Judith Pratt  

Public Image

 David G Wilson PHF  
Rtn.  Wilson

Community

 Judith Pratt  

International

 Ian Emmins  

Membership

 Jaime Wallden  

Youth Service

 Chris Jupp  

Sports

 Peter Stevenson  

Attendance

 David Brann  

Speaker Secretary

 Andy Harrison  

Vocational

 Judith Pratt  

Safeguarding

 Chris Kinnear  

Fundraising

 George Ruse  

Assistant Secretary

 Bernard Jarvis  

Assistant Treasurer

 Chris Kinnear  

Public Relations

 David G Wilson PHF  
Rtn.  Wilson

Service Projects

 Judith Pratt  

IT

 David G Wilson PHF  
Rtn.  Wilson

Health and Safety

 Chris Kinnear  

Club Service

 Jaime Wallden  

Primary Webmaster (1st Jul 2018 - 21st Aug 2018)

 Malcolm Wykes PHF  
Rtn.  Wykes

Primary Webmaster (22nd Aug 2018 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Michael Harper PHF  
Rtn.  Harper

District Council Rep.

 Richard Toomer  

Equality & Diversity

 Chris Kinnear  

Almoner

 Alex Mackenzie  

Club Data Protection

 Chris Kinnear