The Club Team 2018-2019

2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 Past presidents

President (1st Nov 2018 - 31st Dec 2018)

 Wakefield Whitton  
Rtn.  Whitton

President (1st Jan 2019 - 31st Jan 2019)

 Gordon Bess PHF  
Rtn.  Bess

President (1st Jan 2019 - 31st Jan 2019)

 Gordon Bess  

President (1st Jul 2018 - 31st Aug 2018)

 Ken Crundwell  
Rtn.  Crundwell

President (1st Sep 2018 - 31st Oct 2018)

 Bernard Frowd PHF  
Rtn.  Frowd

President (1st Feb 2019 - 28th Feb 2019)

 David Garaway  

President (1st Mar 2019 - 30th Jun 2019)

 John Greenfield PHF  
Rtn.  Greenfield

Secretary (1st Mar 2019 - 30th Jun 2019)

 David Garaway  

Treasurer

 Philip Parker PHF  
Rtn.  Parker

President Nominee

 Margaret Peat  
Rtn.  Peat

Rotary Foundation

 Anthony Bradford  
Rtn.  Bradford

Membership (1st Feb 2019 - 30th Jun 2019)

 Ian Irvin  

Administration

 Mike Jordan PHF  
Rtn.  Jordan

Club Service

 Bernard Frowd PHF  
Rtn.  Frowd